Uitslag dames en heren klassement 2016

Heren klassement

Plaats Startnr Voornaam Achternaam Team/individueel Classificatie

Tijd

(hr:min:sec)

Eindtijd na Correctie

(hr:min:sec)

1 12 Mischa Hielkema Individueel H3.2 01:48:10 01:35:50
2 93 Han  Verheijen MaartensMasters H5 01:49:55 01:49:55
3 94 Nortbert  Heesakkers MaartensMasters H5 01:51:50 01:51:50
4 22 Erik Vermeulen Individueel H4 02:02:37 01:53:23
5 85 Mark Mekenkamp Roessingh Riders  H3.2 02:08:20 01:54:23
6 105 Aaron Van der Meeren Adelante on Wheels H3.1 02:14:08 01:54:31
7 67 Robert  Vakkers Rijndam Racers H4 02:03:55 01:54:36
8 63 John Jongeneel Rijndam Racers H4 02:03:56 01:54:37
9 117 Ed Roeters LibraBikers H4 02:04:44 01:55:22
10 111 Lars Arne Eriksen Sint Olavs Knights H3.2 02:14:05 01:59:41
11 80 Johan Meijer UMCG Handbike Team H4 02:17:34 02:07:26
12 102 Dirk Colaers Adelante on Wheels H3.2 02:24:08 02:08:55
13 106 John Bax Adelante on Wheels H3.2 02:27:03 02:11:36
14 6 Patrick  van Laar Individueel H3.1 02:37:43 02:15:16
15 15 Willem van der Wal Individueel H4 02:28:48 02:18:00
16 9 Jan Willem Smal Individueel H4 02:33:30 02:22:25
17 95 Michael  Verhees MaartensMasters H2 03:17:49 02:25:47
18 28 Henri Honing Individueel H4 02:37:15 02:25:56
19 26 Erik  Schwencke Individueel H4 02:37:26 02:26:06
20 116 Magnus Risberg Sint Olavs Knights H3.2 02:50:44 02:33:24
21 11 Enkossa Akkassa Team Capital H5 02:35:06 02:35:06
22 18 Robbert van Zijverden Individueel H3.1 03:00:43 02:35:31
23 20 John  Schot Individueel H3.2 02:53:30 02:35:56
24 89 Bennie Bouwhuis Roessingh Riders  H4 02:48:02 02:36:04
25 16 Juan Dekkers Individueel H3.2 02:57:05 02:39:14
26 14 Chiel Albers Individueel H4 02:57:25 02:44:53
27 51 Dave Versluis HelioHeroes H3.2 03:03:33 02:45:11
28 73 Rob  Gerritsen Team Capital H4 02:58:19 02:45:44
29 113 Terje Roel Sint Olavs Knights H3.2 03:04:32 02:46:05
30 1 Mark Straatman Team Capital H5 02:47:50 02:47:50
31 23 Gaike Gerritsen Individueel H3.2 03:06:37 02:48:00
32 108 Joris  Penders Tollbridge bikers  H3.1 03:15:16 02:48:19
33 92 Jakob  Julsing MaartensMasters H4 03:06:49 02:53:44
34 104 Martijn Teeuwen Adelante on Wheels H3.1 03:22:34 02:54:44
35 74 Marcel van den Elzen LibraBikers H3.2 03:14:59 02:55:42
36 77 Piet Vromans LibraBikers H2 03:04:21 02:58:21
37 68 Bas Peek Team Capital H3.1 03:28:37 03:00:04
38 81 Tinus Ebeltjes UMCG Handbike Team H3.1 03:29:27 03:00:48
39 107 Peter Aarts Tollbridge bikers  H4 03:15:16 03:01:40
40 110 Hans Sanders Tollbridge bikers  H3.2 03:23:43 03:03:44
41 71 Sam Dijkstra Team Capital H2 04:07:53 03:03:50
42 109 Martien  de Wilt Tollbridge bikers  H5 03:04:50 03:04:50
43 21 Martijn Wiering Individueel H3.2 03:27:26 03:07:10
44 62 Frans  Ebbinge Rijndam Racers H3.2 03:29:53 03:09:25
45 57 André  Paarhuis Birds on Wheels H3.1 03:43:30 03:13:10
46 88 Robert Konter Roessingh Riders  H3.2 03:45:37 03:23:53
47 30 Robert van Boerdonk Individueel H1 03:31:35 03:25:35
48 86 Klaas Bartelds Roessingh Riders  H3.1 03:59:00 03:26:48
49 91 Ruben  de Sain MaartensMasters H3.1 04:02:55 03:30:15
50 114 Geir Inge Sivertsen Sint Olavs Knights H4 03:52:12 03:36:23
51 112 Steinar Andreassen Jensen Sint Olavs Knights H3.2 04:01:26 03:38:26
52 101 Leon Emmen Hoogstraat Highlanders H5 03:43:15 03:43:15
53 50 Kees van Velzen HelioHeroes H4 04:04:06 03:47:34
54 79 Arjan  Berkhout UMCG Handbike Team H3.1 04:28:48 03:53:01
55 61 Caspar  Deerenberg Birds on Wheels H3.2 04:19:02 03:54:38
56 56 Leon Biesterbos Birds on Wheels H4 04:24:04 04:06:21
57 97 Henk-Jan van den Berg Hoogstraat Highlanders H3.1 04:45:23 04:07:37
58 7 Marcel Bierman Individueel H3.1 04:59:27 04:20:00
59 10 Ebike Winkens Individueel H3.2 04:59:03 04:31:27
60 60 Willem Scheffer Birds on Wheels H4 04:52:41 04:33:15
61 19 Ed Oudenarden Individueel H4 04:53:25 04:33:56
62 96 Ali  Ouaalit Hoogstraat Highlanders H3.1 05:16:30 04:35:00
63 65 Martijn  Huliselan Rijndam Racers H3.1 05:21:00 04:38:58
64 78 René Verleg LibraBikers H5 04:39:31 04:39:31
65 115 Sigurd Groven Sint Olavs Knights H3.1 05:24:12 04:41:47
66 66 Rob  Vermeulen Rijndam Racers H3.1 05:28:30 04:45:34
67 2 Chris Drost Individueel H3.2 05:20:06 04:50:49
68 27 Richard Veerman Individueel H2 05:02:56 04:56:56
69 99 Richard  van Dopperen Hoogstraat Highlanders H4 05:32:48 05:10:57
70 84 Gerard Hindriksen UMCG Handbike Team H4 05:42:10 05:19:45
71 54 Arnoud Bernelot Moens HelioHeroes H4 05:44:08 05:21:36

Dames klassement

Plaats Startnr Voornaam Achternaam Team/individueel Classificatie

Tijd

(hr:min:sec)

Eindtijd na Correctie

(hr:min:sec)

1 5 Susanne Valckx Individueel H4 02:33:14 02:03:41
2 55 Carmen  Koedood HelioHeroes H2 03:18:10 02:07:04
3 72 Pauline van Putten Team Capital H4 02:47:50 02:15:37
4 90 Joyce Nijenhuis MaartensMasters H3.2 02:57:32 02:18:54
5 3 Meike van Haperen Individueel H3.2 03:10:50 02:29:32
6 24 Jiska van der Wal Birds on Wheels H4 03:15:54 02:38:34
7 53 Christa  Zonneveld HelioHeroes H5 03:23:19 02:56:53
8 87 Linda van Impelen Roessingh Riders  H3.2 04:16:32 03:22:08
9 52 Saskia  Pronk HelioHeroes H3.1 04:31:57 03:25:09
10 8 Hanneke Mooij Individueel H5 03:55:59 03:25:18
11 83 Melanie Helweg UMCG Handbike Team H3.2 04:23:23 03:27:37
12 64 Marian  Boender Rijndam Racers H3.2 04:27:35 03:30:58
13 25 Funda Müdje Individueel H4 04:22:05 03:32:42
14 98 Manon Beumer Hoogstraat Highlanders H2 04:47:04 04:04:32
15 13 Helga Teunissen Individueel H4 05:14:40 04:15:42
16 75 Sylke Hest van - van der Velden  LibraBikers H1 05:22:31 04:35:22
17 58 Diana  Schrage-Kievit Birds on Wheels H5 05:19:34 04:38:01
18 76 Rachel Venrooij - van Veghel  LibraBikers H4 05:42:00 04:38:03