Uitslag dames en heren klassement 2018

Mannen

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Classificatie Ebike Categorie Totaal Verschil
1 132 Valize Mitch Individual M H5 no H5 1:16:54.38  
2 123 Albers Chiel Individual M H5 no H5 1:47:17.98 +30:23.60
3 63 Tol van der Arjen Birds on Wheels M H5 no H5 1:53:06.02 +36:11.64
4 102 Versluis Dave Individual M H3.2 no H3 1:55:32.15 +38:37.77
5 6 van der Hoek Robert Rijndam Racers M H3.2 no H3 1:56:01.15 +39:06.77
6 101 Rensen Niek Individual M H5 no H5 1:56:13.53 +39:19.15
7 150 Jongeneel John Individual M H4 no H4 1:57:56.60 +41:02.22
8 108 Schot John Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:01:18.96 +44:24.58
9 141 Roeters Ed Individual M H5 no H5 2:02:11.64 +45:17.26
10 147 Kooij Jeroen Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:03:22.59 +46:28.21
11 111 van Velzen Kees Individual M H4 no H4 2:03:36.07 +46:41.69
12 122 van Zijverden Robbert Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:06:58.07 +50:03.69
13 127 Smal Jan Willem Individual M H5 no H5 2:08:42.53 +51:48.15
14 115 Bax John Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:12:16.85 +55:22.47
15 105 Meijer Johan Individual M H4 no H4 2:13:09.57 +56:15.19
16 114 Smit Sander Individual M H5 no H5 2:15:55.51 +59:01.13
17 32 van der Veen Dolf Adelante on Wheels M H3.2 no H3 2:19:14.40 +1:02:20.02
18 160 Cheyns Pieter Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:21:00.25 +1:04:05.87
19 112 Teeuwen Martijn Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:23:20.09 +1:06:25.71
20 135 van der Wal Willem Individual M H5 no H5 2:25:27.98 +1:08:33.60
21 121 Schwencke Erik Individual M H4 no H4 2:30:00.32 +1:13:05.94
22 5 Pinxteren Andres Rijndam Racers M H2 no H2 2:30:44.15 +1:13:49.77
23 130 Bouwhuis Bennie Individual M H5 no H5 2:35:51.45 +1:18:57.07
24 19 Jebari Mustafa Team Capital M H4 no H4 2:37:48.27 +1:20:53.89
25 16 Jager Dennie UMCG M H3.1 no H3 2:37:49.42 +1:20:55.04
26 42 Klein Nengerman Wilco Roessingh Riders M H5 no H5 2:38:06.99 +1:21:12.61
27 12 Weijman Andre Maartens Masters M H4 no H4 2:39:17.56 +1:22:23.18
28 66 Dekker Martijn Helioheroes M H3.1 no H3 2:39:17.82 +1:22:23.44
29 153 Kalis Gerard Individual M H5 no H5 2:40:14.30 +1:23:19.92
30 124 Keersmaekers Jos Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:45:45.67 +1:28:51.29
31 151 Kloppenburg Wybe Individual M H5 no H5 2:48:29.68 +1:31:35.30
32 139 Pijs Bart Individual M H4 no H4 2:48:31.18 +1:31:36.80
33 152 van Putten Demion Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:49:28.67 +1:32:34.29
34 110 van Laar Patrick Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:52:48.28 +1:35:53.90
35 161 Strieleman Michel Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:55:00.09 +1:38:05.71
36 47 Pennings Wout Tolbridge bikers M H5 no H5 2:58:16.77 +1:41:22.39
37 148 Berkhout Arjan Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:01:10.04 +1:44:15.66
38 119 Sanders Hans Individual M H3.2 no H3 3:05:10.31 +1:48:15.93
39 30 Erens Henk Adelante on Wheels M H3.1 no H3 3:06:18.46 +1:49:24.08
40 137 Bos Richard Paul Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:07:12.31 +1:50:17.93
41 36 Luijk Hans Hoogstraat Higlanders M H3.1 no H3 3:08:56.31 +1:52:01.93
42 2 Markus Roel Rijndam Racers M H5 no H5 3:09:25.20 +1:52:30.82
43 26 Evers Caspar Zeebra M H5 no H5 3:09:41.04 +1:52:46.66
44 9 Kempers Ton Maartens Masters M H3.2 no H3 3:13:33.96 +1:56:39.58
45 34 Eyck Geert Hoogstraat Higlanders M H3.1 no H3 3:14:23.11 +1:57:28.73
46 100 van Dongen Maarten Individual M H4 no H4 3:17:51.51 +2:00:57.13
47 162 Bowders John Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:17:55.09 +2:01:00.71
48 53 van Gog Jan Willem Libra Bikers M H5 no H5 3:18:52.95 +2:01:58.57
49 144 Huliselan Martijn Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:25:29.82 +2:08:35.44
50 38 van de Berg Henk Jan Hoogstraat Higlanders M H3.1 no H3 3:31:51.38 +2:14:57.00
51 136 de Kort Wouter Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:40:49.60 +2:23:55.22
52 13 Bloemert Evert UMCG M H4 no H4 3:45:37.43 +2:28:43.05
53 50 van der Heijden Henri Tolbridge bikers M H5 no H5 3:47:49.25 +2:30:54.87
54 68 Verheul Wim Helioheroes M H3.1 no H3 3:50:10.61 +2:33:16.23
55 64 Boes Jurgen Helioheroes M H4 no H4 3:53:33.42 +2:36:39.04
56 156 Bierman Marcel Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:55:03.49 +2:38:09.11
57 58 Biesterbos Leon Birds on Wheels M H4 no H4 4:01:00.86 +2:44:06.48
58 145 Roeland Dennis Individual M H3.2 no H3 4:01:18.45 +2:44:24.07
59 117 Vaal Maarten Individual M H3.2 no H3 4:03:46.64 +2:46:52.26
60 33 van Lierop Martijn Adelante on Wheels M H3.1 no H3 4:12:41.42 +2:55:47.04
61 155 Verleg René Individual M H5 no H5 4:15:28.87 +2:58:34.49
62 43 Koster Ron Roessingh Riders M H5 no H5 4:19:04.69 +3:02:10.31
63 143 van Oort Vincent Individual M H5 no H5 4:23:27.67 +3:06:33.29
64 24 Zwaard Aad Team Capital M H3.1 no H3 4:27:58.48 +3:11:04.10
65 140 Hobbelen Ronald Individual M H2 no H2 4:28:07.02 +3:11:12.64
66 23 Zahidi Amine Team Capital M H4 no H4 4:29:06.06 +3:12:11.68
67 18 Nijboer Stef UMCG M H5 no H5 4:31:13.81 +3:14:19.43
68 154 Dettmer Ruud Individual M H3.1 no H3 4:33:04.69 +3:16:10.31
69 44 van Veldhuizen Peter Roessingh Riders M H5 no H5 4:35:17.42 +3:18:23.04
70 22 Nieznaj Piotr Team Capital M H2 no H2 4:37:16.74 +3:20:22.36
71 129 Scheffer Willem Individual M H4 no H4 4:43:01.66 +3:26:07.28
72 116 Power Sinéad Individual M H5 no H5 4:43:54.28 +3:26:59.90
73 40 Bomkamp Johan Roessingh Riders M H3.1 no H3 4:46:03.73 +3:29:09.35
74 49 van de Velden Neel Tolbridge bikers M H4 no H4 4:47:07.28 +3:30:12.90
75 104 Buhre Martin Individual M H4 no H4 4:48:24.46 +3:31:30.08
76 14 Buigholt Thijn UMCG M H5 no H5 4:51:19.66 +3:34:25.28
77 109 Winkens Ralf Individual M H3.2 no H3 5:16:01.93 +3:59:07.55
78 142 Ejupovic Brenon Individual M H5 no H5 5:30:13.64 +4:13:19.26
79 62 Stempher Jan Birds on Wheels M H4 no H4 5:31:36.11 +4:14:41.73
80 61 Raalte van Kylian Birds on Wheels M H4 no H4 5:38:53.74 +4:21:59.36
81 41 Eylering Peter Roessingh Riders M H3.1 no H3 5:46:32.58 +4:29:38.20
82 133 Oudenaarden Ed Individual M H4 no H4 5:46:44.65 +4:29:50.27
83 60 Meun Arjan Birds on Wheels M H5 no H5 5:49:40.16 +4:32:45.78
84 15 de Groote Jacob UMCG M H3.1 no H3 5:56:05.93 +4:39:11.55
85 46 Mghrbri Majid Tolbridge bikers M H3.2 no H3 6:04:19.20 +4:47:24.82
86 126 Impelmans Harrie Individual M H5 no H5 6:40:04.65 +5:23:10.27
  159 Beeckaert Rudy Individual M H3.1 no H3    
  65 de Jongh Sjeng Helioheroes M H4 no H4    
  1 Bats Nick Rijndam Racers M H3.1 no H3    

Vrouwen

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Classificatie Ebike Categorie Totaal Verschil
1 120 Haenen Chantal Individual F H5 no H5 1:57:35.94  
2 146 Oosterman Wilma Individual F H5 no H5 2:18:38.72 +21:02.78
3 131 Smit Maaike Individual F H3.2 no H3 2:38:00.02 +40:24.08
4 128 Helweg Melanie Individual F H3.2 no H3 2:53:21.51 +55:45.57
5 8 Ermers Suzanne Maartens Masters F H5 no H5 2:54:20.24 +56:44.30
6 134 Pansters Romy Individual F H5 no H5 3:23:48.14 +1:26:12.20
7 20 Lubrecht Corrie Team Capital F H3.2 no H3 3:26:27.48 +1:28:51.54
8 31 Meijer-Habets Jolanda Adelante on Wheels F H5 no H5 3:35:28.11 +1:37:52.17
9 27 Geerts-van Peer Desiree Zeebra F H3.1 no H3 4:05:24.77 +2:07:48.83
10 51 Vugts Dianne Tolbridge bikers F H5 no H5 4:19:02.43 +2:21:26.49
11 54 van Hooff Danielle Libra Bikers F H3.2 no H3 4:36:38.92 +2:39:02.98
12 118 Haveman Marrie Individual F H5 no H5 4:38:14.15 +2:40:38.21
13 11 Snijders Petra Maartens Masters F H3.1 no H3 4:40:44.16 +2:43:08.22
14 56 Verhagen Marian Libra Bikers F H4 no H4 4:48:47.98 +2:51:12.04
15 55 van Mierlo Toos Libra Bikers F H5 no H5 4:49:45.93 +2:52:09.99
16 29 van der Vlies Wieneke Zeebra F H3.1 no H3 5:05:59.79 +3:08:23.85
17 10 Koopman Wilma Maartens Masters F H3.2 no H3 5:13:14.71 +3:15:38.77
18 48 Remmits Gemma Tolbridge bikers F H3.2 no H3 5:15:59.27 +3:18:23.33
19 17 Nauta Kirsten UMCG F H4 no H4 5:26:30.78 +3:28:54.84
20 4 Murt Kubra Rijndam Racers F H3.2 no H3 5:31:32.54 +3:33:56.60
21 21 Peterman Melanie Team Capital F H3.1 no H3 5:36:37.10 +3:39:01.16
22 163 Heckman Heather Individual F H5 no H5 5:52:10.46 +3:54:34.52
23 106 Reiszner Sabine Individual F H5 no H5 5:54:56.33 +3:57:20.39
24 39 Verburg Debby Hoogstraat Higlanders F H3.2 no H3 5:56:37.86 +3:59:01.92
25 138 van Elst Sanne Individual F H3.1 no H3 5:59:10.63 +4:01:34.69
  59 Braakman Jessica Birds on Wheels F H5 no H5