Uitslag dames en heren klassement 2019

Dames

# Naam Team Class. Tijd Diff
1 Smit Maaike Individual H3.2 2:29:31.26  
2 Gijzen Sabine Maartens Masters H3.1 3:01:06.67 +31:35.41
3 Ermers Suzanne Individual H5 3:17:32.99 +48:01.73
4 Meijer Jolanda Adelante on Wheels H5 3:56:43.22 +1:27:11.96
5 Lubrecht Corrie Individual H3.2 3:59:13.44 +1:29:42.18
6 Mentink Eva Birds on Wheels H3.2 4:16:29.52 +1:46:58.26
7 van Pel Thiya Birds on Wheels H5 4:18:57.22 +1:49:25.96
8 Zunneberg Melanie Birds on Wheels H4 4:19:02.11 +1:49:30.85
9 Heckman-McKenna Heather Individual H5 4:22:11.59 +1:52:40.33
10 Elzenga Annabelle Zeebra H4 4:29:48.83 +2:00:17.57
11 van der Vlies Wieneke Individual H3.1 4:31:16.33 +2:01:45.07
12 RitzalÈos ZoÎ Maartens Masters H3.1 4:38:07.58 +2:08:36.32
13 van Hest Sylke Libra bikers H2 4:48:18.13 +2:18:46.87
14 van Os Lisette Individual H3.1 4:54:28.93 +2:24:57.67
15 Roeters van Lennep Ernestine Team Capital H3.1 5:04:53.00 +2:35:21.74
16 te Lintelo Anne-Marie Roessingh Riders H4 5:14:13.11 +2:44:41.85
17 Post Ylonne Hoogstraat Highlanders H3.2 5:27:50.57 +2:58:19.31
18 Derks Jessica HelioHeroes H5 5:39:50.08 +3:10:18.82
19 van Hooff DaniÎlle Zeebra H3.2 5:42:43.10 +3:13:11.84
20 Hollen Gita UMCG Handbike Team H4 5:50:27.25 +3:20:55.99
21 de Keijser Kim Toll-Bridge Bikers H5 5:58:15.57 +3:28:44.31
22 Kleve Jessica Roessingh Riders H3.2 6:02:00.86 +3:32:29.60
23 Breuers Andrea Adelante on Wheels H4 6:03:27.09 +3:33:55.83
24 van Wunnik Roxanne Adelante on Wheels H4 6:03:39.96 +3:34:08.70
25 Muis Wendy Zeebra H5 6:31:21.09 +4:01:49.83

Heren

# Naam Team Class. Tijd Diff
1 van de Hoek Robert Individual H3.2 1:52:07.74  
2 Roeters Ed Individual H5 1:57:05.24 +4:57.50
3 Kooij Jeroen Individual H3.2 1:58:06.01 +5:58.27
4 Smit Sander Individual H4 2:01:01.04 +8:53.30
5 Jongeneel John Individual H4 2:04:08.38 +12:00.64
6 Odent Marvin Individual H3.2 2:06:18.27 +14:10.53
7 Huizer Wouter Rijndam Racers H4 2:06:50.32 +14:42.58
8 de Gryse Hans Individual H3.1 2:10:21.95 +18:14.21
9 van Trijp Camilo Rijndam Racers H3.1 2:13:00.57 +20:52.83
10 Ramakers Paul Adelante on Wheels H5 2:16:49.63 +24:41.89
11 Schot John Individual H3.1 2:21:17.58 +29:09.84
12 Legters Eric Maartens Masters H5 2:23:39.81 +31:32.07
13 van Zijverden Robbert Individual H3.1 2:26:14.66 +34:06.92
14 Smal Jan Willem Individual H5 2:26:20.13 +34:12.39
15 Bˆllermann Romano Rijndam Racers H3.2 2:28:24.68 +36:16.94
16 Klijn Rob Maartens Masters H5 2:30:06.35 +37:58.61
17 Teeuwen Martijn Individual H3.1 2:33:01.34 +40:53.60
18 Bouwhuis Bennie Individual H5 2:36:11.65 +44:03.91
19 Nijman Peter Individual H4 2:38:36.97 +46:29.23
20 Charif Jebari Mustafa Individual H4 2:40:06.85 +47:59.11
21 de Louw LuciÎn Hoogstraat Highlanders H3.2 2:43:13.44 +51:05.70
22 Keersmaekers Jos Individual H3.2 2:43:49.68 +51:41.94
23 de Wit Chris Rijndam Racers H4 2:44:07.97 +52:00.23
24 Nieuwenhuis Sebastiaan UMCG Handbike Team H4 2:44:47.38 +52:39.64
25 van Loon Rick Maartens Masters H3.2 2:44:53.85 +52:46.11
26 Zaal Hanno Team Capital H4 2:48:42.59 +56:34.85
27 van Gog Jan Willem Libra bikers H4 2:48:52.22 +56:44.48
28 Gordijn Jan Libra bikers H3.2 2:49:09.89 +57:02.15
29 Evers Caspar Individual H5 2:51:36.83 +59:29.09
30 Dekker Martijn HelioHeroes H3.1 2:51:37.31 +59:29.57
31 van den Dool Frank Roessingh Riders H4 2:55:05.13 +1:02:57.39
32 van den Elzen Marcel Individual H3.2 2:58:00.42 +1:05:52.68
33 Klein Nengerman Wilco Individual H5 2:58:28.10 +1:06:20.36
34 Hommers Jan Individual H4 3:01:52.08 +1:09:44.34
35 Vanlaar Patrick Individual H3.1 3:02:31.57 +1:10:23.83
36 Erens Henk Individual H3.1 3:02:32.37 +1:10:24.63
37 Libert Willem HelioHeroes H3.2 3:04:11.00 +1:12:03.26
38 van Dongen Maarten Individual H4 3:05:53.76 +1:13:46.02
39 Hamerlinck Remco Toll-Bridge Bikers H5 3:08:57.81 +1:16:50.07
40 Verheul Wim Individual H3.1 3:15:23.90 +1:23:16.16
41 Hegeman Barry Roessingh Riders H5 3:15:56.51 +1:23:48.77
42 van Huissteden Marcel Individual H4 3:18:38.64 +1:26:30.90
43 van der Jagt Erik Zeebra H5 3:19:18.79 +1:27:11.05
44 van der Heijden Henri Toll-Bridge Bikers H5 3:20:55.58 +1:28:47.84
45 Pet Arend Rijndam Racers H3.2 3:29:02.99 +1:36:55.25
46 van Oort Vincent Toll-Bridge Bikers H5 3:34:19.18 +1:42:11.44
47 Renkema Christiaan Team Capital H4 3:38:39.46 +1:46:31.72
48 van Lierop Martijn Individual H3.1 3:48:30.73 +1:56:22.99
49 van der Velden Neel Toll-Bridge Bikers H4 3:50:43.43 +1:58:35.69
50 Boes Jurgen HelioHeroes H4 3:51:01.43 +1:58:53.69
51 Buigholt Thijn UMCG Handbike Team H4 3:52:45.60 +2:00:37.86
52 Bistolfi Alessandro Team Capital H4 3:53:49.46 +2:01:41.72
53 van der Knoop Kaj Team Capital H3.2 3:59:15.81 +2:07:08.07
54 van Benten Frank Roessingh Riders H3.2 4:03:34.08 +2:11:26.34
55 Vromans Jeroen Rijndam Racers H4 4:05:42.33 +2:13:34.59
56 Bogaars Alex Adelante on Wheels H3.1 4:10:52.26 +2:18:44.52
57 de Groote Jakob UMCG Handbike Team H3.1 4:19:43.03 +2:27:35.29
58 Winkens Ralf Individual H3.2 4:20:54.04 +2:28:46.30
59 Jansen Marcel HelioHeroes H5 4:33:44.28 +2:41:36.54
60 Nieznaj Piotr Individual H2 4:39:16.98 +2:47:09.24
61 Hobbelen Ronald Individual H2 4:41:15.81 +2:49:08.07
62 Visser Tom UMCG Handbike Team H3.2 5:04:12.37 +3:12:04.63
63 Romkes Claus Birds on Wheels H3.2 5:04:54.66 +3:12:46.92
64 Simpelaar Jan Zeebra H5 5:09:17.90 +3:17:10.16
65 Henssen Pieter Hoogstraat Highlanders H4 5:17:42.63 +3:25:34.89
66 Smit Frank Hoogstraat Highlanders H5 5:25:50.87 +3:33:43.13
67 Hinloopen Jeroen Hoogstraat Highlanders H4 5:26:05.93 +3:33:58.19
68 Beuving Wessel UMCG Handbike Team H3.1 5:30:01.76 +3:37:54.02
69 Dettmer Ruud Individual H3.1 5:40:32.86 +3:48:25.12
70 Richter Marc Birds on Wheels H4 5:44:25.14 +3:52:17.40
71 Scheffer Willem Individual H4 5:59:24.02 +4:07:16.28