Uitslag per klasse 2018

H2

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Totaal Verschil
1 5 Pinxteren Andres Rijndam Racers M 3:18:20.19  
2 140 Hobbelen Ronald Individual M 5:52:47.14 +2:34:26.95
3 22 Nieznaj Piotr Team Capital M 6:04:50.45 +2:46:30.26

H3

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Totaal Verschil
1 102 Versluis Dave Individual M 1:55:32.15  
2 6 van der Hoek Robert Rijndam Racers M 1:56:01.15 +29.00
3 108 Schot John Individual M 2:01:18.96 +5:46.81
4 147 Kooij Jeroen Individual M 2:03:22.59 +7:50.44
5 122 van Zijverden Robbert Individual M 2:06:58.07 +11:25.92
6 115 Bax John Individual M 2:12:16.85 +16:44.70
7 131 Smit Maaike Individual F 2:17:27.61 +21:55.46
8 32 van der Veen Dolf Adelante on Wheels M 2:19:14.40 +23:42.25
9 160 Cheyns Pieter Individual M 2:21:00.25 +25:28.10
10 112 Teeuwen Martijn Individual M 2:23:20.09 +27:47.94
11 128 Helweg Melanie Individual F 2:30:49.31 +35:17.16
12 16 Jager Dennie UMCG M 2:37:49.42 +42:17.27
13 66 Dekker Martijn Helioheroes M 2:39:17.82 +43:45.67
14 124 Keersmaekers Jos Individual M 2:45:45.67 +50:13.52
15 152 van Putten Demion Individual M 2:49:28.67 +53:56.52
16 110 van Laar Patrick Individual M 2:52:48.28 +57:16.13
17 161 Strieleman Michel Individual M 2:55:00.09 +59:27.94
18 20 Lubrecht Corrie Team Capital F 2:59:37.11 +1:04:04.96
19 148 Berkhout Arjan Individual M 3:01:10.04 +1:05:37.89
20 119 Sanders Hans Individual M 3:05:10.31 +1:09:38.16
21 30 Erens Henk Adelante on Wheels M 3:06:18.46 +1:10:46.31
22 137 Bos Richard Paul Individual M 3:07:12.31 +1:11:40.16
23 36 Luijk Hans Hoogstraat Higlanders M 3:08:56.31 +1:13:24.16
24 9 Kempers Ton Maartens Masters M 3:13:33.96 +1:18:01.81
25 34 Eyck Geert Hoogstraat Higlanders M 3:14:23.11 +1:18:50.96
26 162 Bowders John Individual M 3:17:55.09 +1:22:22.94
27 144 Huliselan Martijn Individual M 3:25:29.82 +1:29:57.67
28 38 van de Berg Henk Jan Hoogstraat Higlanders M 3:31:51.38 +1:36:19.23
29 27 Geerts-van Peer Desiree Zeebra F 3:33:30.55 +1:37:58.40
30 136 de Kort Wouter Individual M 3:40:49.60 +1:45:17.45
31 68 Verheul Wim Helioheroes M 3:50:10.61 +1:54:38.46
32 156 Bierman Marcel Individual M 3:55:03.49 +1:59:31.34
33 54 van Hooff Danielle Libra Bikers F 4:00:41.06 +2:05:08.91
34 145 Roeland Dennis Individual M 4:01:18.45 +2:05:46.30
35 117 Vaal Maarten Individual M 4:03:46.64 +2:08:14.49
36 11 Snijders Petra Maartens Masters F 4:04:14.42 +2:08:42.27
37 33 van Lierop Martijn Adelante on Wheels M 4:12:41.42 +2:17:09.27
38 29 van der Vlies Wieneke Zeebra F 4:26:13.01 +2:30:40.86
39 24 Zwaard Aad Team Capital M 4:27:58.48 +2:32:26.33
40 10 Koopman Wilma Maartens Masters F 4:32:31.40 +2:36:59.25
41 154 Dettmer Ruud Individual M 4:33:04.69 +2:37:32.54
42 48 Remmits Gemma Tolbridge bikers F 4:34:54.57 +2:39:22.42
43 40 Bomkamp Johan Roessingh Riders M 4:46:03.73 +2:50:31.58
44 4 Murt Kubra Rijndam Racers F 4:48:26.51 +2:52:54.36
45 21 Peterman Melanie Team Capital F 4:52:51.48 +2:57:19.33
46 39 Verburg Debby Hoogstraat Higlanders F 5:10:16.14 +3:14:43.99
47 138 van Elst Sanne Individual F 5:12:29.05 +3:16:56.90
48 109 Winkens Ralf Individual M 5:16:01.93 +3:20:29.78
49 41 Eylering Peter Roessingh Riders M 5:46:32.58 +3:51:00.43
50 15 de Groote Jacob UMCG M 5:56:05.93 +4:00:33.78
51 46 Mghrbri Majid Tolbridge bikers M 6:04:19.20 +4:08:47.05
  159 Beeckaert Rudy Individual M   -4
  1 Bats Nick Rijndam Racers M   -4

H4

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Totaal Verschil
1 150 Jongeneel John Individual M 2:05:28.30  
2 111 van Velzen Kees Individual M 2:11:29.44 +6:01.14
3 105 Meijer Johan Individual M 2:21:39.55 +16:11.25
4 121 Schwencke Erik Individual M 2:39:34.81 +34:06.51
5 19 Jebari Mustafa Team Capital M 2:47:52.62 +42:24.32
6 12 Weijman Andre Maartens Masters M 2:49:27.62 +43:59.32
7 139 Pijs Bart Individual M 2:59:16.58 +53:48.28
8 100 van Dongen Maarten Individual M 3:30:29.26 +1:25:00.96
9 13 Bloemert Evert UMCG M 4:00:01.53 +1:54:33.23
10 64 Boes Jurgen Helioheroes M 4:08:27.90 +2:02:59.60
11 58 Biesterbos Leon Birds on Wheels M 4:16:23.90 +2:10:55.60
12 56 Verhagen Marian Libra Bikers F 4:27:17.60 +2:21:49.30
13 23 Zahidi Amine Team Capital M 4:46:16.66 +2:40:48.36
14 129 Scheffer Willem Individual M 5:01:05.60 +2:55:37.30
15 17 Nauta Kirsten UMCG F 5:02:11.89 +2:56:43.59
16 49 van de Velden Neel Tolbridge bikers M 5:05:26.89 +2:59:58.59
17 104 Buhre Martin Individual M 5:06:49.00 +3:01:20.70
18 62 Stempher Jan Birds on Wheels M 5:52:46.07 +3:47:17.77
19 61 Raalte van Kylian Birds on Wheels M 6:00:31.63 +3:55:03.33
20 133 Oudenaarden Ed Individual M 6:08:52.60 +4:03:24.30
  65 de Jongh Sjeng Helioheroes M   -4

H5

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Totaal Verschil
1 132 Valize Mitch Individual M 1:16:54.38  
2 120 Haenen Chantal Individual F 1:42:18.66 +25:24.28
3 123 Albers Chiel Individual M 1:47:17.98 +30:23.60
4 63 Tol van der Arjen Birds on Wheels M 1:53:06.02 +36:11.64
5 101 Rensen Niek Individual M 1:56:13.53 +39:19.15
6 146 Oosterman Wilma Individual F 2:00:37.28 +43:42.90
7 141 Roeters Ed Individual M 2:02:11.64 +45:17.26
8 127 Smal Jan Willem Individual M 2:08:42.53 +51:48.15
9 114 Smit Sander Individual M 2:15:55.51 +59:01.13
10 135 van der Wal Willem Individual M 2:25:27.98 +1:08:33.60
11 8 Ermers Suzanne Maartens Masters F 2:31:40.41 +1:14:46.03
12 130 Bouwhuis Bennie Individual M 2:35:51.45 +1:18:57.07
13 42 Klein Nengerman Wilco Roessingh Riders M 2:38:06.99 +1:21:12.61
14 153 Kalis Gerard Individual M 2:40:14.30 +1:23:19.92
15 151 Kloppenburg Wybe Individual M 2:48:29.68 +1:31:35.30
16 134 Pansters Romy Individual F 2:57:18.48 +1:40:24.10
17 47 Pennings Wout Tolbridge bikers M 2:58:16.77 +1:41:22.39
18 31 Meijer-Habets Jolanda Adelante on Wheels F 3:07:27.45 +1:50:33.07
19 2 Markus Roel Rijndam Racers M 3:09:25.20 +1:52:30.82
20 26 Evers Caspar Zeebra M 3:09:41.04 +1:52:46.66
21 53 van Gog Jan Willem Libra Bikers M 3:18:52.95 +2:01:58.57
22 51 Vugts Dianne Tolbridge bikers F 3:45:21.91 +2:28:27.53
23 50 van der Heijden Henri Tolbridge bikers M 3:47:49.25 +2:30:54.87
24 118 Haveman Marrie Individual F 4:02:03.91 +2:45:09.53
25 55 van Mierlo Toos Libra Bikers F 4:12:05.75 +2:55:11.37
26 155 Verleg René Individual M 4:15:28.87 +2:58:34.49
27 43 Koster Ron Roessingh Riders M 4:19:04.69 +3:02:10.31
28 143 van Oort Vincent Individual M 4:23:27.67 +3:06:33.29
29 18 Nijboer Stef UMCG M 4:31:13.81 +3:14:19.43
30 44 van Veldhuizen Peter Roessingh Riders M 4:35:17.42 +3:18:23.04
31 116 Power Sinéad Individual M 4:43:54.28 +3:26:59.90
32 14 Buigholt Thijn UMCG M 4:51:19.66 +3:34:25.28
33 163 Heckman Heather Individual F 5:06:23.50 +3:49:29.12
34 106 Reiszner Sabine Individual F 5:08:47.80 +3:51:53.42
35 142 Ejupovic Brenon Individual M 5:30:13.64 +4:13:19.26
36 60 Meun Arjan Birds on Wheels M 5:49:40.16 +4:32:45.78
37 126 Impelmans Harrie Individual M 6:40:04.65 +5:23:10.27
  59 Braakman Jessica Birds on Wheels F   -4

E-Bike

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Totaal Verschil
1 57 Verkuijlen Dennis Libra Bikers M 1:19:42.94  
2 103 Bechthold Mireille Individual F 1:52:13.37 +32:30.43
3 69 Vlaar Patrick Helioheroes M 2:02:49.14 +43:06.20
4 25 de Kroon Sanne Zeebra F 2:07:12.50 +47:29.56
5 28 Koziol Danoesja Zeebra F 2:07:19.95 +47:37.01
6 67 Feenstra Thijs Helioheroes M 2:11:48.18 +52:05.24
7 52 van Driel Marieke Libra Bikers F 2:12:13.44 +52:30.50
8 3 Mol Joost Rijndam Racers M 2:58:14.67 +1:38:31.73
9 37 Tigchelaar Anke Hoogstraat Higlanders F 3:52:19.55 +2:32:36.61
10 35 Kroneman Rein Hoogstraat Higlanders M 3:58:02.54 +2:38:19.60