Uitslag netto gereden tijden 2018

# StNr Achternaam Voornaam Team Geslacht Classificatie Ebike Categorie Totaal Verschil
1 132 Valize Mitch Individual M H5 no H5 1:16:54.38  
2 123 Albers Chiel Individual M H5 no H5 1:47:17.98 +30:23.60
3 63 Tol van der Arjen Birds on Wheels M H5 no H5 1:53:06.02 +36:11.64
4 101 Rensen Niek Individual M H5 no H5 1:56:13.54 +39:19.16
5 120 Haenen Chantal Individual F H5 no H5 1:57:35.94 +40:41.56
6 141 Roeters Ed Individual M H5 no H5 2:02:11.64 +45:17.26
7 150 Jongeneel John Individual M H4 no H4 2:05:28.30 +48:33.92
8 102 Versluis Dave Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:05:34.95 +48:40.57
9 6 van der Hoek Robert Rijndam Racers M H3.2 no H3 2:06:06.47 +49:12.09
10 127 Smal Jan Willem Individual M H5 no H5 2:08:42.53 +51:48.15
11 111 van Velzen Kees Individual M H4 no H4 2:11:29.44 +54:35.06
12 147 Kooij Jeroen Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:14:06.30 +57:11.92
13 114 Smit Sander Individual M H5 no H5 2:15:55.51 +59:01.13
14 108 Schot John Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:17:51.55 +1:00:57.17
15 146 Oosterman Wilma Individual F H5 no H5 2:18:38.72 +1:01:44.34
16 105 Meijer Johan Individual M H4 no H4 2:21:39.55 +1:04:45.17
17 57 Verkuijlen Dennis Libra Bikers M H1 yes Ebike 2:22:20.98 +1:05:26.60
18 115 Bax John Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:23:47.02 +1:06:52.64
19 122 van Zijverden Robbert Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:24:16.90 +1:07:22.52
20 135 van der Wal Willem Individual M H5 no H5 2:25:27.98 +1:08:33.60
21 32 van der Veen Dolf Adelante on Wheels M H3.2 no H3 2:31:20.87 +1:14:26.49
22 160 Cheyns Pieter Individual M H3.2 no H3 2:33:15.93 +1:16:21.55
23 130 Bouwhuis Bennie Individual M H5 no H5 2:35:51.45 +1:18:57.07
24 42 Klein Nengerman Wilco Roessingh Riders M H5 no H5 2:38:07.00 +1:21:12.62
25 121 Schwencke Erik Individual M H4 no H4 2:39:34.81 +1:22:40.43
26 153 Kalis Gerard Individual M H5 no H5 2:40:14.30 +1:23:19.92
27 112 Teeuwen Martijn Individual M H3.1 no H3 2:42:52.83 +1:25:58.45
28 19 Jebari Mustafa Team Capital M H4 no H4 2:47:52.63 +1:30:58.25
29 151 Kloppenburg Wybe Individual M H5 no H5 2:48:29.68 +1:31:35.30
30 12 Weijman Andre Maartens Masters M H4 no H4 2:49:27.62 +1:32:33.24
31 103 Bechthold Mireille Individual F H2 yes Ebike 2:49:43.57 +1:32:49.19
32 131 Smit Maaike Individual F H3.2 no H3 2:51:44.37 +1:34:49.99
33 67 Feenstra Thijs Helioheroes M H2 yes Ebike 2:53:25.51 +1:36:31.13
34 8 Ermers Suzanne Maartens Masters F H5 no H5 2:54:20.25 +1:37:25.87
35 47 Pennings Wout Tolbridge bikers M H5 no H5 2:58:16.78 +1:41:22.40
36 139 Pijs Bart Individual M H4 no H4 2:59:16.58 +1:42:22.20
37 16 Jager Dennie UMCG M H3.1 no H3 2:59:20.71 +1:42:26.33
38 124 Keersmaekers Jos Individual M H3.2 no H3 3:00:10.52 +1:43:16.14
39 66 Dekker Martijn Helioheroes M H3.1 no H3 3:01:01.17 +1:44:06.79
40 152 van Putten Demion Individual M H3.2 no H3 3:04:12.91 +1:47:18.53
41 128 Helweg Melanie Individual F H3.2 no H3 3:08:25.99 +1:51:31.61
42 2 Markus Roel Rijndam Racers M H5 no H5 3:09:25.21 +1:52:30.83
43 26 Evers Caspar Zeebra M H5 no H5 3:09:41.04 +1:52:46.66
44 25 de Kroon Sanne Zeebra F H2 yes Ebike 3:12:23.42 +1:55:29.04
45 28 Koziol Danoesja Zeebra F H2 yes Ebike 3:12:34.68 +1:55:40.30
46 110 van Laar Patrick Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:16:22.14 +1:59:27.76
47 5 Pinxteren Andres Rijndam Racers M H2 no H2 3:18:20.20 +2:01:25.82
48 161 Strieleman Michel Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:18:51.93 +2:01:57.55
49 53 van Gog Jan Willem Libra Bikers M H5 no H5 3:18:52.96 +2:01:58.58
50 52 van Driel Marieke Libra Bikers F H2 yes Ebike 3:19:58.55 +2:03:04.17
51 119 Sanders Hans Individual M H3.2 no H3 3:21:16.43 +2:04:22.05
52 134 Pansters Romy Individual F H5 no H5 3:23:48.14 +2:06:53.76
53 148 Berkhout Arjan Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:25:52.32 +2:08:57.94
54 9 Kempers Ton Maartens Masters M H3.2 no H3 3:30:23.87 +2:13:29.49
55 100 van Dongen Maarten Individual M H4 no H4 3:30:29.27 +2:13:34.89
56 30 Erens Henk Adelante on Wheels M H3.1 no H3 3:31:42.80 +2:14:48.42
57 137 Bos Richard Paul Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:32:43.99 +2:15:49.61
58 36 Luijk Hans Hoogstraat Higlanders M H3.1 no H3 3:34:42.18 +2:17:47.80
59 31 Meijer-Habets Jolanda Adelante on Wheels F H5 no H5 3:35:28.11 +2:18:33.73
60 69 Vlaar Patrick Helioheroes M H1 yes Ebike 3:39:19.18 +2:22:24.80
61 34 Eyck Geert Hoogstraat Higlanders M H3.1 no H3 3:40:53.54 +2:23:59.16
62 20 Lubrecht Corrie Team Capital F H3.2 no H3 3:44:24.66 +2:27:30.28
63 162 Bowders John Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:44:54.43 +2:28:00.05
64 50 van der Heijden Henri Tolbridge bikers M H5 no H5 3:47:49.25 +2:30:54.87
65 144 Huliselan Martijn Individual M H3.1 no H3 3:53:31.17 +2:36:36.79
66 13 Bloemert Evert UMCG M H4 no H4 4:00:01.53 +2:43:07.15
67 38 van de Berg Henk Jan Hoogstraat Higlanders M H3.1 no H3 4:00:44.76 +2:43:50.38
68 64 Boes Jurgen Helioheroes M H4 no H4 4:08:27.90 +2:51:33.52
69 136 de Kort Wouter Individual M H3.1 no H3 4:10:56.37 +2:54:01.99
70 155 Verleg René Individual M H5 no H5 4:15:28.87 +2:58:34.49
71 58 Biesterbos Leon Birds on Wheels M H4 no H4 4:16:23.90 +2:59:29.52
72 51 Vugts Dianne Tolbridge bikers F H5 no H5 4:19:02.43 +3:02:08.05
73 43 Koster Ron Roessingh Riders M H5 no H5 4:19:04.69 +3:02:10.31
74 68 Verheul Wim Helioheroes M H3.1 no H3 4:21:33.88 +3:04:39.50
75 145 Roeland Dennis Individual M H3.2 no H3 4:22:17.45 +3:05:23.07
76 143 van Oort Vincent Individual M H5 no H5 4:23:27.67 +3:06:33.29
77 117 Vaal Maarten Individual M H3.2 no H3 4:24:58.53 +3:08:04.15
78 156 Bierman Marcel Individual M H3.1 no H3 4:27:06.70 +3:10:12.32
79 18 Nijboer Stef UMCG M H5 no H5 4:31:13.82 +3:14:19.44
80 44 van Veldhuizen Peter Roessingh Riders M H5 no H5 4:35:17.42 +3:18:23.04
81 118 Haveman Marrie Individual F H5 no H5 4:38:14.15 +3:21:19.77
82 27 Geerts-van Peer Desiree Zeebra F H3.1 no H3 4:38:52.70 +3:21:58.32
83 116 Power Sinéad Individual M H5 no H5 4:43:54.29 +3:26:59.91
84 23 Zahidi Amine Team Capital M H4 no H4 4:46:16.67 +3:29:22.29
85 33 van Lierop Martijn Adelante on Wheels M H3.1 no H3 4:47:08.89 +3:30:14.51
86 55 van Mierlo Toos Libra Bikers F H5 no H5 4:49:45.93 +3:32:51.55
87 14 Buigholt Thijn UMCG M H5 no H5 4:51:19.67 +3:34:25.29
88 54 van Hooff Danielle Libra Bikers F H3.2 no H3 5:00:42.31 +3:43:47.93
89 129 Scheffer Willem Individual M H4 no H4 5:01:05.60 +3:44:11.22
90 24 Zwaard Aad Team Capital M H3.1 no H3 5:04:31.00 +3:47:36.62
91 49 van de Velden Neel Tolbridge bikers M H4 no H4 5:05:26.90 +3:48:32.52
92 104 Buhre Martin Individual M H4 no H4 5:06:49.01 +3:49:54.63
93 56 Verhagen Marian Libra Bikers F H4 no H4 5:07:14.03 +3:50:19.65
94 154 Dettmer Ruud Individual M H3.1 no H3 5:10:18.97 +3:53:24.59
95 35 Kroneman Rein Hoogstraat Higlanders M H2 yes Ebike 5:13:12.82 +3:56:18.44
96 3 Mol Joost Rijndam Racers M H1 yes Ebike 5:18:17.64 +4:01:23.26
97 11 Snijders Petra Maartens Masters F H3.1 no H3 5:19:01.10 +4:02:06.72
98 40 Bomkamp Johan Roessingh Riders M H3.1 no H3 5:25:04.24 +4:08:09.86
99 142 Ejupovic Brenon Individual M H5 no H5 5:30:13.65 +4:13:19.27
100 10 Koopman Wilma Maartens Masters F H3.2 no H3 5:40:29.04 +4:23:34.66
101 48 Remmits Gemma Tolbridge bikers F H3.2 no H3 5:43:27.91 +4:26:33.53
102 109 Winkens Ralf Individual M H3.2 no H3 5:43:30.80 +4:26:36.42
103 17 Nauta Kirsten UMCG F H4 no H4 5:47:21.26 +4:30:26.88
104 29 van der Vlies Wieneke Zeebra F H3.1 no H3 5:47:43.40 +4:30:49.02
105 60 Meun Arjan Birds on Wheels M H5 no H5 5:49:40.17 +4:32:45.79
106 37 Tigchelaar Anke Hoogstraat Higlanders F H2 yes Ebike 5:51:22.21 +4:34:27.83
107 163 Heckman Heather Individual F H5 no H5 5:52:10.46 +4:35:16.08
108 62 Stempher Jan Birds on Wheels M H4 no H4 5:52:46.08 +4:35:51.70
109 140 Hobbelen Ronald Individual M H2 no H2 5:52:47.14 +4:35:52.76
110 106 Reiszner Sabine Individual F H5 no H5 5:54:56.33 +4:38:01.95
111 4 Murt Kubra Rijndam Racers F H3.2 no H3 6:00:22.33 +4:43:27.95
112 61 Raalte van Kylian Birds on Wheels M H4 no H4 6:00:31.64 +4:43:37.26
113 22 Nieznaj Piotr Team Capital M H2 no H2 6:04:50.45 +4:47:56.07
114 133 Oudenaarden Ed Individual M H4 no H4 6:08:52.61 +4:51:58.23
115 21 Peterman Melanie Team Capital F H3.1 no H3 6:22:31.26 +5:05:36.88
116 39 Verburg Debby Hoogstraat Higlanders F H3.2 no H3 6:27:38.55 +5:10:44.17
117 41 Eylering Peter Roessingh Riders M H3.1 no H3 6:33:47.94 +5:16:53.56
118 46 Mghrbri Majid Tolbridge bikers M H3.2 no H3 6:36:00.01 +5:19:05.63
119 126 Impelmans Harrie Individual M H5 no H5 6:40:04.66 +5:23:10.28
120 15 de Groote Jacob UMCG M H3.1 no H3 6:44:39.47 +5:27:45.09
121 138 van Elst Sanne Individual F H3.1 no H3 6:48:09.36 +5:31:14.98
  159 Beeckaert Rudy Individual M H3.1 no H3 DNF  
  65 de Jongh Sjeng Helioheroes M H4 no H4 DNF  
  59 Braakman Jessica Birds on Wheels F H5 no H5 DSQ  
  1 Bats Nick Rijndam Racers M H3.1 no H3 DNS