Uitslag per klasse 2014

Foutmelding

  • Warning: Illegal string offset 'subject' in jquery_countdown_timer_block_view() (regel 78 van /home/vhosting/a/vhost0053383/domains/handbikebattle.nl/htdocs/www/sites/all/modules/jquery_countdown_timer/jquery_countdown_timer.module).
  • Warning: Illegal string offset 'content' in jquery_countdown_timer_block_view() (regel 79 van /home/vhosting/a/vhost0053383/domains/handbikebattle.nl/htdocs/www/sites/all/modules/jquery_countdown_timer/jquery_countdown_timer.module).
  • Notice: Array to string conversion in jquery_countdown_timer_block_view() (regel 79 van /home/vhosting/a/vhost0053383/domains/handbikebattle.nl/htdocs/www/sites/all/modules/jquery_countdown_timer/jquery_countdown_timer.module).

E-Bike

Plaats Startnr Team Naam Man/Vrouw Gereden tijd Tijd na correctie Opmerking
1 55 Rijndam Racers Roger Daal Man 2:58:18 2:58:18  
2 15 Helio Heroes Geoffrey Schoone Man 4:55:41 4:55:41  

H2

Plaats Startnr Team Naam Man/Vrouw Gereden tijd Tijd na correctie Opmerking
1 14 Helio Heroes Carmen Koedood Vrouw 3:37:10 2:19:37  
2 81 Individueel Hans Romers Man 4:23:15 3:20:04  
3 40 UMCG Handbiketeam Jop van der laan Man 13km behaald in 5:45:00    

H3

Plaats Startnr Team Naam Man/Vrouw Gereden tijd Tijd na correctie Opmerking
1 66 Sint Olavs Knight Øivind Sletten Man 1:43:48 1:35:30  
2 9 Helio Heroes Sidney Bito Man 1:52:38 1:43:37  
3 39 UMCG Handbiketeam Gerrit Dijkstra Man 2:29:44 2:11:46  
4 67 Sint Olavs Knight Terje Roel Man 2:24:14 2:12:42  
5 36 MaartensMasters Alfred Reintjes Man 2:25:17 2:13:40  
6 63 Sint Olavs Knight Lars Arne Eriksen Man 2:26:54 2:15:09  
7 51 Team Capital Robin ten Have Man 2:42:39 2:29:38  
8 26 Hoogstraat Highlanders Robbert van Zijverden Man 2:50:46 2:37:06  
9 56 Rijndam Racers Pim van Hekken Man 2:51:12 2:37:30  
10 5 Roessingh Riders Herman van de Veen Man 2:55:14 2:41:13  
11 59 Rijndam Racers Peter de Keyzer Man 2:56:05 2:42:00  
12 18 Adelante on Wheels Hans Claes Man 3:12:08 2:56:46  
13 82 Individueel Bert Vandervaeren Man 3:14:58 2:59:22  
14 60 Rijndam Racers Ralph Vermeulen Man 3:23:54 3:07:35  
15 8 Helio Heroes Remy Kleijer Man 3:35:20 3:18:06  
16 6 Roessingh Riders Linda van Impelen Vrouw 4:27:11 3:33:51  
17 43 UMCG Handbiketeam Martijn Wiering Man 4:05:40 3:46:01  
18 78 Individueel Patricia de Bont Vrouw 4:58:42 3:48:41  
19 10 Helio Heroes Marcel Bierman Man 5:04:21 4:27:50  
20 52 Team Capital Fuat Akbulut Man 4:54:51 4:31:16  
21 80 Individueel Niek van den Adel Man 5:23:50 4:44:58  
22 38 UMCG Handbiketeam Chris Drost Man 5:30:35 5:04:08  
23 33 MaartensMasters Peter Kersten  Man 6:02:41 5:33:40  
24 28 Hoogstraat Highlanders Willem Klaucke Man 6:16:43 5:46:35  

H4

Plaats Startnr Team Naam Man/Vrouw Gereden tijd Tijd na correctie Opmerking
1 29 Hoogstraat Highlanders Wim van der Tak Man 1:57:40 1:50:36  
2 65 Sint Olavs Knight Roar Thoen Man 2:07:05 1:59:27  
3 85 Individueel Niels Kortlever Man 2:10:26 2:02:36  
4 84 Individueel Erik Vermeulen Man 2:11:58 2:04:03  
5 16 Helio Heroes Margret Ijdema Vrouw 3:02:12 2:29:00  
6 34 MaartensMasters Theo Ragas Man 2:40:15 2:30:38  
7 35 MaartensMasters Gwen van Rosmalen Vrouw 3:04:35 2:30:57  
8 49 Birds on Wheels Willem van Tuijl Man 2:49:43 2:37:39  
9 13 Helio Heroes Nasser Fawzi Man 2:57:22 2:46:43  
10 61 Rijndam Racers Erik Schwencke Man 2:57:57 2:47:16  
11 25 Hoogstraat Highlanders André Gutowski Man 3:00:43 2:49:52  
12 31 MaartensMasters Tom Derksen Man  3:13:45 3:02:08  
13 77 Individueel Jochem Coolen Man 3:27:22 3:14:55  
14 86 Individueel Henry Honing Man 3:32:52 3:20:06  
15 92 Individueel Renee Eckhart Man 3:33:00 3:20:13  
16 4 Roessingh Riders Marisja Koop Vrouw 4:08:42 3:23:23  
17 48 Birds on Wheels Willem van der Wal Man 3:41:50 3:26:39  
18 21 Adelante on Wheels Martin Dormans Man 3:46:30 3:32:55  
19 54 Team Capital Funda Müjde Vrouw 4:34:42 3:44:39  
20 1 Roessingh Riders Cor Kooij Man 4:01:30 3:47:01  
21 47 Birds on Wheels Jiska van der Wal Vrouw 4:44:20 3:52:32  
22 20 Adelante on Wheels Hennie Konz Vrouw 4:50:21 3:57:27  
23 3 Roessingh Riders Jochem Mastenbroek Man 4:19:09 4:03:36  
24 22 Adelante on Wheels Robin Zurstrassen Man 4:22:23 4:06:38  
25 75 Individueel Pascale Reuter Vrouw 5:02:21 4:07:16  
26 45 Birds on Wheels Chiel Albers Man 4:27:40 4:11:36  
27 19 Adelante on Wheels Hein Coumans Man 4:40:22 4:23:33  
28 30 MaartensMasters Jurrien Herter Man 4:45:31 4:28:23  
29 50 Birds on Wheels Sanne Roesscher Vrouw 5:29:11 4:29:12  
30 57 Rijndam Racers Ingmar Martis Man 4:50:31 4:33:05  
31 17 Adelante on Wheels Elly Fijten Vrouw 5:46:08 4:43:04  
32 44 UMCG Handbiketeam Lars Mulderije Man 5:03:53 4:45:39  
33 37 UMCG Handbiketeam Bert Feijen Man 5:19:00 4:59:52  
34 58 Rijndam Racers Ed Oudenaarden Man 5:46:08 5:25:22  
35 42 UMCG Handbiketeam Jan Vaatstra Man 5:57:53 5:36:25  
36 27 Hoogstraat Highlanders Dolf Hoving Man 6:23:01 6:00:02  
37 41 UMCG Handbiketeam Sabina Alma Vrouw 6:06:56 5:00:05 Met hulp
38 12 Helio Heroes Martje Nieman Vrouw 6:16:55 5:08:15 Met hulp
39 11 Helio Heroes Hanneke Mooij Vrouw 6:26:50 5:16:21 Met hulp
40 24 Hoogstraat Highlanders Jules Henrotte Man 6:27:37 6:04:22 Met hulp
41 53 Team Capital Louis Rijks Man 6:28:30 6:05:11 Met hulp
- - Oostenrijk Alex Gritsch Man 1:39:27 1:33:29 Buiten med.
- - Oostenrijk Robert Troppacher Man 3:01:13 Met E-bike ond. Buiten med.
- - Oostenrijk Naam ? Man 3:51:30 3:35:44 Buiten med.

H5

Plaats Startnr Team Naam Man/Vrouw Gereden tijd Tijd na correctie Opmerking
1 88 Individueel Jetze Plat Man 1:11:24 1:11:24  
2 76 Individueel Laura de Vaan Vrouw 1:34:47 1:22:28  
3 87 Individueel Kjeld Gunderson Man 1:45:13 1:45:13  
4 7 Roessingh Riders Bennie Bouhuis Man 2:09:48 2:09:48  
5 32 MaartensMasters Edyta Synowiec  Vrouw 2:45:52 2:24:18  
6 46 Birds on Wheels Niek Rensen Man 2:58:48 2:58:48  
7 2 Roessingh Riders Martin Bekhuis Man 3:16:12 3:16:12  
8 79 Individueel Laura Adema Vrouw 17,5 km behaald in 1:38:43