Uitslag per klasse 2015

Foutmelding

  • Warning: Illegal string offset 'subject' in jquery_countdown_timer_block_view() (regel 78 van /home/vhosting/a/vhost0053383/domains/handbikebattle.nl/htdocs/www/sites/all/modules/jquery_countdown_timer/jquery_countdown_timer.module).
  • Warning: Illegal string offset 'content' in jquery_countdown_timer_block_view() (regel 79 van /home/vhosting/a/vhost0053383/domains/handbikebattle.nl/htdocs/www/sites/all/modules/jquery_countdown_timer/jquery_countdown_timer.module).
  • Notice: Array to string conversion in jquery_countdown_timer_block_view() (regel 79 van /home/vhosting/a/vhost0053383/domains/handbikebattle.nl/htdocs/www/sites/all/modules/jquery_countdown_timer/jquery_countdown_timer.module).

Uitslag per klasse met correctie voor geslacht (Vrouw= tijd *0,87)

H2

Plaats

Team

Voornaam

Achternaam

Geslacht

Werkelijk
gereden
netto tijd

1

Hoogstraat Highlanders

Hans

Romers

M

3:43:46

2

Blixembikers

Michael

Verhees

M

4:06:39

H3

Plaats

Team

Voornaam

Achternaam

Geslacht

Werkelijk
gereden
netto tijd

1

Sint Olavs Knights

Lars Arne

Eriksen

M

2:15:29

2

Roessingh Riders

Mark

Mekenkamp

M

2:24:24

3

Rijndam Racers

Pim

van Hekken

M

2:24:51

4

Sint Olavs Knights

Terje

Roel

M

2:41:21

5

MaartensMasters

Gaike

Gerritsen

M

2:41:42

6

Individueel

Robbert

Van Zijverden

M

2:43:00

7

Roessingh Riders

Linda

van Impelen

V

3:15:04

8

Team Capital

Robin

Ten Have

M

2:58:06

9

Adelante on Wheels

Patrick

Vanlaar

M

3:11:32

10

Rijndam Racers

Juan

Dekkers

M

3:03:40

11

MaartensMasters

Hans

Reijnierse

M

3:05:48

12

Individueel

Dolf

van der Veen

M

3:09:38

13

Handbike Team Beatrixoord

Martijn

Wiering

M

3:12:42

14

Adelante on Wheels

Meike

Van Haperen

V

3:42:30

15

Blixembikers

Hans

Sanders

M

3:18:37

16

Handbike Team Beatrixoord

Jan

Westra

M

3:27:23

17

Hoogstraat Highlanders

Elly

Kraan

V

3:59:51

18

Sint Olavs Knights

Steinar

Andreassen
Jensen

M

3:30:44

19

Adelante on Wheels

Guiseppe

Califano

M

3:35:25

20

Hoogstraat Highlanders

John

Schot

M

3:39:45

21

Handbike Team Beatrixoord

Melanie

Helweg

V

5:00:27

22

Individueel

Marcel

Bierman

M

4:35:39

23

Roessingh Riders

Klaas

Bartelds

M

4:47:50

24

Adelante on Wheels

Ralf

Winkens

M

5:22:34

25

Individueel

Chris

Drost

M

5:37:08

H4

Plaats

Team

Voornaam

Achternaam

Geslacht

Werkelijk
gereden
netto tijd

1

Individueel

Alexander

Gritsch

M

1:40:07

2

Individueel

Christian

Peter

M

1:43:34

3

Individueel

Erik

Vermeulen

M

1:55:28

4

Rijndam Racers

John

Jongeneel

M

2:09:48

5

Individueel

John

Vink

M

2:19:00

6

MaartensMasters

Raymond

van Hal

M

2:22:56

7

Team Capital

Jeroen

van Grunsven

M

2:41:24

8

Hoogstraat Highlanders

Henry

Honing

M

2:45:25

9

Individueel

Ronald

Vincenten

M

2:47:28

10

Individueel

Erik

Schwencke

M

2:53:29

11

MaartensMasters

Joyce

Nijenhuis

V

3:29:54

12

Individueel

Robin

Zurstrassen

M

3:03:00

13

Roessingh Riders

Jochem

Mastenbroek

M

3:09:39

14

Rijndam Racers

Gertjan

van Leeuwen

M

3:10:18

15

Individueel

Rene

Eckhart

M

3:13:42

16

Team Capital

Enkossa

Akkassa

M

3:20:07

17

Team Capital

Mark

Straatman

M

3:20:14

18

Birds on Wheels

Arjen

van Tol

M

3:23:29

19

Handbike Team Beatrixoord

Bert

Feijen

M

3:33:36

20

Individueel

Martin

Dormans

M

3:37:46

21

Individueel

Willem

van der Wal

M

3:38:57

22

Individueel

Hennie

Konz-Verheijen

V

4:16:02

23

Birds on Wheels

Caspar

Deerenberg

M

3:50:53

24

MaartensMasters

Ernst

Bouwhuis

M

3:54:08

25

Roessingh Riders

Christian

Albers

M

4:00:16

26

Blixembikers

Peter

Janssen

M

4:05:01

27

HelioHeroes

Nick

Hoogewerf

M

4:07:27

28

Hoogstraat Highlanders

Piet

Valkenburg

M

4:07:27

29

Birds on Wheels

Willem

Scheffer

M

4:08:41

30

HelioHeroes

Kees

van Velzen

M

4:46:13

31

Individueel

edward

oudenaarden

M

4:50:09

32

Individueel

Helga

Teunissen

V

5:37:10

33

Team Capital

Vincent

Haven

M

4:55:58

34

HelioHeroes

Tamara

Teunissen

V

5:48:37

35

Sint Olavs Knights

Børge

Bakkemo

M

5:14:02

36

Individueel

Hein

coumans

M

5:15:26

37

Rijndam Racers

Andrzej

Lawniczak

M

5:20:48

38

Birds on Wheels

Gerard

Harps

M

5:49:47

39

Birds on Wheels

Tom

van Vilsteren

M

5:52:20

40

Handbike Team Beatrixoord

Gerard

Hindriksen

M

6:44:16

41

HelioHeroes

Will

de Wolf

M

Tot bocht 20

H5

Plaats

Team

Voornaam

Achternaam

Geslacht

Werkelijk
gereden
netto tijd

1

Individueel

Jetze

Plat

M

1:04:14

2

Blixembikers

Ed 

Roeters

M

1:57:35

3

Individueel

Laura

Adema

V

2:16:30

4

Individueel

Edyta

Synowiec

V

2:24:32

5

MaartensMasters

Paul

Boeren

M

2:09:23

6

Adelante on Wheels

Susanne

Valckx

V

2:32:14

7

Individueel

Niek

Rensen

M

2:18:06

8

Individueel

Chiel

Albers

M

2:42:59

9

HelioHeroes

Iris

Kneppers

V

3:14:24

10

HelioHeroes

Jan Willem

Smal

M

2:57:34

11

Handbike Team Beatrixoord

Wybe

Kloppenburg

M

3:09:54

12

Blixembikers

Frank

Houben

M

5:31:54

13

Individueel

Paul

Mackaay

M

5:45:08

E-Bike

Plaats

Team

Voornaam

Achternaam

Geslacht

Werkelijk
gereden
netto tijd

1

Blixembikers

Ronald

Hobbelen

M

2:46:55

2

Rijndam Racers

Sjaak

van Bergen

M

3:43:05

3

Hoogstraat Highlanders

Rein

Kroneman

M

4:41:56

Open Klasse

Plaats

Team

Voornaam

Achternaam

Geslacht

Werkelijk
gereden
netto tijd

1

Individueel

Kjeld

Gunderson

M

1:50:09

2

Individueel

Rogier

Wiercx

M

2:50:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Individueel
buiten mededinging

Margret

IJdema

V

1:51:02